100Sport_970x250_abonare_final

ULTIMĂ ORĂ

ezgif.com-crop
web 300x250
sfintii-arhangheli

CLASAMENTE

LocClubMPct
1815
2814
3814
4814
5813
6812
7811
8811
9710
10810
1188
1277
1387
1482

Vezi clasament detaliat >>

LocClubMPct
1718
2717
3716
4715
5715
6714
7713
8712
9711
10710
1179
1278
1377
1477
1576
1675
1774
1874
1973
2072

Vezi clasament detaliat >>

REZULTATE LIGA III

CLASAMENTE LIGA III

LocClubMPct
1SCM Gloria Buzau410
2CSM Focsani410
3KSE Targu Secuiesc49
4Stiinta Miroslava49
5Bucovina Radauti49
6Suporter Otelul Galati26
7Metalul Buzau46
8Foresta Suceava34
9CSM Pascani44
10Sporting Liesti43
11CSM Rm. Sarat43
12CSM Roman43
12Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt43
14ACS Somuz Falticeni43
15Sanatatea Darabani43
16FC Botosani II30
Vezi clasament detaliat >>

LocClubMPct
1FC Rapid Bucuresti410
2CS Afumati410
3Unirea Slobozia410
4Agricola Borcea49
5SC Popesti Leordeni47
6CS Faurei47
7CS Medgidia36
8CS Tunari45
9CSM Oltenita35
10Sportul Chiscani44
11Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda33
12Inainte Modelu33
13FCSB 243
14Progresul Spartac41
15CSO Bragadiru40
16Delta Dobrogea Tulcea40

Vezi clasament detaliat >>

LocClubMPct
1Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele410
2FC Voluntari II49
3FCM Alexandria48
4Unirea Bascov48
5Flacara Horezu48
6AFC Astra II37
7U Craiova 194847
8ACSO Filiaşi47
9SR Municipal Brasov46
10CS U Craiova II45
11FC Pucioasa44
12AFC Hermannstadt II32
13Flacăra Moreni41
14Atletic Bradu41
14Sporting Roşiori41
16Viitorul Domnesti40
 Vezi clasament detaliat >>

LocClubMPct
1Soimii Lipova412
2FC Avrig49
3Crisul Chisineu-Cris48
4Metalurgistul Cugir48
5AFC Unirea 192448
6ACS Dumbravita47
7National Sebis47
8Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei46
9CSM Scolar Resita45
10CS Hunedoara44
11CNS Cetate Deva44
12Industria Galda43
13Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii43
14Millenium Giarmata43
15CSM Lugoj42
16Ocna Mures40
  Vezi clasament detaliat >>

LocClubMPct
1Minaur Baia Mare410
2AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc49
3ACS Comuna Recea49
4Sănătatea Cluj47
5Avântul Reghin47
6Unirea Tasnad46
7CFR Cluj II46
8MSE Targu Mures46
8Unu Fotbal Gloria46
10Olimpic Cetate Rasnov46
11AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc45
12Sticla Ariesul Turda44
13AFC Harman43
14CS Iernut43
15Unirea Dej42
16Gaz Metan Mediaş II40
  Vezi clasament detaliat >>

ETAPA URMATOARE LIGA III

PARTENERI