100Sport_970x250_abonare_final

ULTIMĂ ORĂ

ezgif.com-crop
web 300x250
sfintii-arhangheli

CLASAMENTE

LocClubMPct
11530
21528
31526
41526
51525
61520
71520
81517
91517
101517
111517
121516
131515
14158

Vezi clasament detaliat >>

LocClubMPct
11739
21738
31636
41533
51632
61731
71530
81724
91724
101623
111721
121721
131620
141718
151718
161717
171715
181714
19178
20175

Vezi clasament detaliat >>

ȘTIRI NAȚIONALE

REZULTATE LIGA III

CLASAMENTE LIGA III

LocClubMPct
1SCM Gloria Buzau1335
2Suporter Club Otelul Galati1232
3Stiinta Miroslava1228
4Bucovina Radauti1225
5Foresta Suceava1221
6Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt1320
7CSM Focsani1219
8Sporting Liesti1218
9KSE Targu Secuiesc1214
10Metalul Buzau1213
11FC Botosani II127
12CSM Rm. Sarat127
13ACS Somuz Falticeni127
14Sanatatea Darabani126
15CSM Pascani125
16CSM Roman00
Vezi clasament detaliat >>

LocClubMPct
1FC Rapid Bucuresti1232
2CS Afumati1229
3Unirea Slobozia1228
4SC Popesti Leordeni1325
5CS Tunari1222
6Progresul Spartac1220
7Agricola Borcea1216
8FCSB 21215
9Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda1214
10Inainte Modelu1214
11Sportul Chiscani1211
12CS Faurei1211
13CS Medgidia1211
14CSM Oltenita1211
16Delta Dobrogea Tulcea130

Vezi clasament detaliat >>

LocClubMPct
1Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele1328
2Flacara Horezu1328
3SR Municipal Brasov1326
4U Craiova 19481324
5FC Voluntari II1322
6Unirea Bascov1321
7AFC Astra II1321
8ACSO Filiaşi1320
9FC Pucioasa1319
10FCM Alexandria1317
11CS U Craiova II1316
12Sporting Roşiori1313
13Atletic Bradu1313
14AFC Hermannstadt II1312
15Flacăra Moreni1310
16Viitorul Domnesti130
 Vezi clasament detaliat >>

LocClubMPct
1Soimii Lipova1331
2Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei1327
3ACS Dumbravita1326
4Crisul Chisineu-Cris1325
5Metalurgistul Cugir1325
6National Sebis1325
7CSM Scolar Resita1320
8FC Avrig1319
9CS Hunedoara1318
10AFC Unirea 19241317
11Industria Galda1315
12Millenium Giarmata1314
13Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii1313
14CNS Cetate Deva1313
15CSM Lugoj133
16Ocna Mures131
  Vezi clasament detaliat >>

LocClubMPct
1ACS Comuna Recea1333
2AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc1327
3CFR Cluj II1326
4Minaur Baia Mare1326
5Sănătatea Cluj1323
6Olimpic Cetate Rasnov1322
7Sticla Ariesul Turda1321
8Avântul Reghin1320
9Unirea Tasnad1320
10AFC Harman1314
11Unu Fotbal Gloria1314
12Unirea Dej1312
13MSE Targu Mures1312
14AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc139
15CS Iernut136
16Gaz Metan Mediaş II134
  Vezi clasament detaliat >>

ETAPA URMATOARE LIGA III

PARTENERI