Rezultate Liga 3 Sezon 2017 – 2018 Seria 1

Etape tur:

Clasament Liga 3 – Seria 1 – 2017/18

LocClubMVEIGMGP+/-Pct
1Aerostar Bacau149413892931
2CSM Roman1493236162030
3AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc1493230141630
4SC Otelul Galati1485130102029
5KSE Targu Secuiesc1473439211824
6Sporting Liesti1473431141724
7Bucovina Radauti147341912724
8AFC Harman1463526111521
9Olimpic Cetate Rasnov146352215721
10CSM Focsani144642518718
11Sanatatea Darabani144462826216
12CSM Pascani1431101938-1910
13AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc1430112436-129
14Avantul Valea Marului1421112640-147
15Metalosport Galati1400142115-1130