Clasament Liga 3 | Seria 1 | Sezon 2019-2020

Clasament Liga 3 | Seria 1 | Sezon 2019-2020

PosClubMVEIGMGP+/-Pct
1Aerostar Bacau10100000030
2Bucovina Radauti1181200025
2Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt1181200025
2Suporter Club Otelul Galati1181200025
5CSM Focsani1163200021
6Foresta Suceava1062200020
7Stiinta Miroslava1152400017
8Ozana Tg. Neamt1142500014
9Husana Husi1141600013
10FC Botosani II1133500012
11ACS Somuz Falticeni1124500010
12CSM Bacau112360009
12Sporting Liesti112360009
14KSE Targu Secuiesc111550008
15Universitatea Dunarea Galati111370006
16CSM Pascani1100110000