Clasament Liga 3 | Seria 4 | Sezon 2019-2020

Clasament Liga 3 | Seria 4 | Sezon 2019-2020

PosClubMVEIGMGP+/-Pct
1FC U Craiova 19481091000028
2Crisul Chisineu-Cris1162300020
3ACS Dumbravita1154200019
4Fortuna Becicherecu1146100018
4Progresul Pecica1053200018
6Flacara Horezu1152400017
7Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii1151500016
7Soimii Lipova1144300016
9CS Hunedoara1150600015
9Viitorul Daesti1143400015
11National Sebis1142500014
12ACSO Filiaşi1132600011
12CNS Cetate Deva1132600011
12Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei1125400011
15ACS Poli Timisoara112180007
16Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti111280005