Clasament Liga 3 | Seria 5 | Sezon 2019-2020

Clasament Liga 3 | Seria 5 | Sezon 2019-2020

PosClubMVEIGMGP+/-Pct
1Luceafarul Oradea1181200025
2ACS Comuna Recea1063100021
3CSC Sanmartin1161400019
4Minaur Baia Mare1052300017
4Sticla Ariesul Turda1145200017
6Sănătatea Cluj1044200016
7CFR Cluj II1143400015
7Unu Fotbal Gloria1143400015
7Viitorul Selimbar1136200015
10Metalurgistul Cugir1135300014
11Unirea Dej1141600013
12AFC Unirea 19241033400012
12Avântul Reghin1126300012
14SCM Zalau112270008
15AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc111460007
15Industria Galda112180007