Rezultate Liga 3 | Seria 2 | Sezon 2019-2020

Etape tur:

PosClubMVEIGMGP+/-Pct
1Unirea Slobozia1183000027
2CS Afumati1182100026
2Mostistea Ulmu1182100026
4Inainte Modelu1172200023
5CS Tunari1163200021
6SC Popesti Leordeni1153300018
6Viitorul Ianca1160500018
8Metalul Buzau1152400017
9CS Faurei1141600013
10CS Medgidia1125400011
10Poseidon 2 Mai Limanu1032500011
12FCSB 2112360009
13Agricola Borcea102260008
13Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda112270008
15Dacia Unirea Braila112180007
16Recolta Gheorghe Doja1101100001