Rezultate Liga 3 | Seria 5 | Sezon 2019-2020

Etape tur:

PosClubMVEIGMGP+/-Pct
1Luceafarul Oradea860200018
2ACS Comuna Recea743000015
3Viitorul Selimbar835000014
4CSC Sanmartin841300013
5Sticla Ariesul Turda833200012
6CFR Cluj II832300011
6Minaur Baia Mare832300011
6Sănătatea Cluj732200011
6Unu Fotbal Gloria832300011
10Avântul Reghin824200010
10Unirea Dej831400010
12AFC Unirea 192482330009
13SCM Zalau82240008
14AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc81430007
14Metalurgistul Cugir81430007
16Industria Galda81070003