Rezultate Liga 3 Sezon 2017 – 2018 Seria 4

Etape tur:

0 - 2

FC Botosani vs Steaua Bucuresti

1 - 0

Concordia Chiajna vs Gaz Metan Medias

3 - 1

Astra Giurgiu vs ACS Poli Timisoara

1 - 1

Pandurii Tg. Jiu vs CFR Cluj

3 - 1

FC Viitorul vs ASA Tg. Mures

2 - 0

CS U Craiova vs CSMS Iasi

3 - 1

Dinamo Bucuresti vs FC Voluntari

0 - 2

FC Academica Clinceni vs Chindia Targoviste

4 - 1

Foresta Suceava vs CS Balotesti

0 - 1

Metalul Resita vs UTA Batrana Doamna

1 - 0

CS Mioveni vs Unirea Tarlungeni

0 - 9

Soimii Pancota vs Olimpia Satu Mare

0 - 1

Luceafarul Oradea vs Juventus Bucuresti

1 - 1

CS Afumati vs Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

4 - 1

Dacia Unirea Braila vs ASU Poli Timisoara

3 - 0

FC Brasov vs Dunarea Calarasi

2 - 0

CSM Rm. Valcea vs ACS Berceni

1 - 0

Atletico Vaslui vs Stiinta Miroslava

3 - 4

CSM Roman vs CSM Pascani

5 - 1

Aerostar Bacau vs AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc

1 - 1

Olimpia Rm. Sarat vs Sportul Chiscani

0 - 2

SC Bacau vs AFC Harman

3 - 0

Sporting Liesti vs Avantul Valea Marului

0 - 1

Olimpic Cetate Rasnov vs Metalosport Galati

5 - 2

Dinamo Bucuresti II vs Delta Dobrogea Tulcea

1 - 1

AFC Astra II vs CSM Oltenita

2 - 0

Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Arsenal Malu

2 - 3

Viitorul Domnesti vs Inainte Modelu

1 - 0

Petrolistul Boldesti vs SC Popesti Leordeni

2 - 1

CS Tunari vs Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda

3 - 0

Viitorul Constanta II vs Unirea Slobozia

1 - 0

Atletic Bradu vs CS Mioveni II

0 - 2

Concordia Chiajna II vs FC Voluntari II

1 - 1

SCM Piteşti vs Flacăra Moreni

0 - 1

CS U Craiova II vs FCM Alexandria

3 - 0

ACS Urban Titu vs ACS Şirineasa

1 - 0

FC Aninoasa vs Sporting Roşiori

4 - 3

Steaua Bucureşti II vs CS Podari

0 - 0

ACS Poli Timisoara II vs Unirea Alba Iulia

1 - 0

Pandurii Tg. Jiu II vs Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cernei

6 - 3

National Sebis vs CNS Cetate Deva

2 - 0

Performanta Ighiu vs UTA Batrana Doamna II

0 - 2

CSM Lugoj vs CSM Scolar Resita

0 - 0

Millenium Giarmata vs Ripensia Timisoara

3 - 2

Industria Galda vs Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu

0 - 4

CS Oşorhei vs Metalurgistul Cugir

2 - 0

Unirea Jucu vs Avântul Reghin

3 - 0

Sănătatea Cluj vs Unirea Dej

1 - 0

FC Zalau vs FC Bistriţa

0 - 3

ASA Târgu Mureş II vs Gaz Metan Mediaş II

1 - 2

ACS Comuna Recea vs Viitorul Ulmeni

3 - 1

AFC Hermannstadt vs Recolta Dorolţ

2 - 1

ACS Poli Timisoara vs Juventus Bucuresti

1 - 3

FC Voluntari vs FC Botosani

1 - 0

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe vs FC Viitorul

0 - 2

CSMS Iasi vs CFR Cluj

1 - 1

CS U Craiova vs Astra Giurgiu

1 - 2

Concordia Chiajna vs FCSB

3 - 1

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Gaz Metan Medias

3 - 2

Ripensia Timisoara vs ASA Tg. Mures

2 - 0

Sportul Snagov vs CS Afumati

2 - 1

Dunarea Calarasi vs CS Balotesti

2 - 0

Olimpia Satu Mare vs AFC Hermannstadt

1 - 1

UTA Arad vs CS Mioveni

1 - 2

Pandurii Tg. Jiu vs FC Academica Clinceni

0 - 2

ASU Poli Timisoara vs Metaloglobus Bucuresti

0 - 2

Stiinta Miroslava vs Chindia Targoviste

0 - 2

Foresta Suceava vs FC Arges

3 - 4

Luceafarul Oradea vs Dacia Unirea Braila

0 - 1

Viitorul Domnesti vs Atletic Bradu

0 - 1

CS Tunari vs Petrolul 52 Ploiesti

1 - 1

Flacăra Moreni vs Concordia Chiajna II

3 - 0

SC Popesti Leordeni vs CS Mioveni II

0 - 2

Sporting Roşiori vs Vointa Turnu Magurele

0 - 1

FC Aninoasa vs FCM Alexandria

2 - 6

Sportul Chiscani vs Metalul Buzau

2 - 2

FC Voluntari II vs Progresul Spartac

3 - 1

Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda vs FCSB 2

1 - 5

CSM Oltenita vs Inainte Modelu

4 - 0

Unirea Slobozia vs Delta Dobrogea Tulcea

1 - 3

Agricola Borcea vs CSM Rm. Sarat

0 - 3

Victoria Traian vs SSC Farul Constanta

2 - 1

Metalurgistul Cugir vs Gaz Metan Mediaş II

4 - 0

CFR Cluj II vs FC Avrig

3 - 3

Performanta Ighiu vs ACS Comuna Recea

1 - 1

Industria Galda vs CS Iernut

0 - 1

Unirea Dej vs Sănătatea Cluj

2 - 0

Unirea Tasnad vs FC Universitatea Cluj

1 - 0

Avântul Reghin vs Unirea Alba Iulia

0 - 1

CNS Cetate Deva vs ACS Şirineasa

3 - 0

Aerostar Bacau vs CSM Pascani

1 - 3

Metalosport Galati vs AFK Csikszereda M. Ciuc

3 - 0

Olimpic Cetate Rasnov vs CSM Roman

2 - 2

Sporting Liesti vs KSE Tg. Secuiesc

4 - 0

AFC Harman vs Sanatatea Darabani

2 - 1

AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc vs CSM Focsani

2 - 0

SC Otelul Galati vs Bucovina Radauti

1 - 0

National Sebis vs Soimii Lipova

0 - 2

AFC Hermannstadt II vs CS U Craiova II

1 - 0

CSM Lugoj vs CSM Scolar Resita

3 - 0

ACSO Filiaşi vs Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu

2 - 0

International Balesti vs Millenium Giarmata

2 - 5

Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei vs ACS Ghiroda

1 - 1

FC Botosani vs Astra Giurgiu

2 - 0

Concordia Chiajna vs AFC Hermannstadt

3 - 0

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe vs CSMS Iasi

1 - 3

Dunarea Calarasi vs CS U Craiova

1 - 2

FC Voluntari vs CFR Cluj

1 - 3

Gaz Metan Medias vs FCSB

1 - 0

Dinamo Bucuresti vs FC Viitorul

4 - 2

Luceafarul Oradea vs ACS Poli Timisoara

2 - 1

UTA Arad vs Ripensia Timisoara

7 - 0

FC Academica Clinceni vs Dacia Unirea Braila

1 - 0

Sportul Snagov vs SSC Farul Constanta

1 - 1

CS Balotesti vs ASC Daco Getica

2 - 0

Pandurii Targu Jiu vs CS Mioveni

1 - 0

Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Petrolul 52 Ploiesti

1 - 1

Chindia Targoviste vs FC Arges

4 - 3

ACS Energeticianul vs Aerostar Bacau

1 - 0

ASU Poli Timisoara vs FC Universitatea Cluj

1 - 1

CSM Rm. Sarat vs Foresta Suceava

0 - 1

CSM Roman vs CSM Focsani

2 - 1

CSM Pascani vs Sanatatea Darabani

4 - 0

KSE Targu Secuiesc vs ACS Somuz Falticeni

2 - 1

Metalul Buzau vs FC Botosani II

0 - 2

Sporting Liesti vs Bucovina Radauti

1 - 0

Stiinta Miroslava vs Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

0 - 0

SC Otelul Galati vs SCM Gloria Buzau

0 - 6

Delta Dobrogea Tulcea vs CS Tunari

0 - 2

FCSB 2 vs FC Rapid Bucuresti

1 - 1

CSM Oltenita vs Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda

0 - 1

Progresul Spartac vs Inainte Modelu

0 - 3

SC Popesti Leordeni vs Unirea Slobozia

1 - 3

Sportul Chiscani vs Agricola Borcea

1 - 4

CS Faurei vs CS Afumati

1 - 3

AFC Hermannstadt II vs Unirea Bascov

0 - 4

Viitorul Domnesti vs AFC Astra II

0 - 1

Flacăra Moreni vs Flacara Horezu

2 - 2

Atletic Bradu vs FCM Alexandria

1 - 2

FC Pucioasa vs CS U Craiova II

2 - 3

Sporting Roşiori vs ACSO Filiaşi

0 - 1

SR Municipal Brasov vs Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele

0 - 2

U Craiova 1948 vs FC Voluntari II

0 - 0

CNS Cetate Deva vs AFC Unirea 1924

3 - 1

Metalurgistul Cugir vs Millenium Giarmata

1 - 5

Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii vs Crisul Chisineu-Cris

4 - 1

National Sebis vs Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei

7 - 2

Soimii Lipova vs ACS Dumbravita

3 - 1

CSM Scolar Resita vs CS Hunedoara

3 - 0

FC Avrig vs CSM Lugoj

0 - 5

Ocna Mures vs Industria Galda

1 - 1

CFR Cluj II vs AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc

0 - 2

Gaz Metan Mediaş II vs Minaur Baia Mare

1 - 0

Avântul Reghin vs Sănătatea Cluj

2 - 0

ACS Comuna Recea vs Unirea Dej

1 - 2

AFC Harman vs Unu Fotbal Gloria

4 - 1

Unirea Tasnad vs MSE Targu Mures

2 - 1

Olimpic Cetate Rasnov vs Sticla Ariesul Turda

7 - 0

AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc vs CS Iernut

Etape retur:

Clasament Liga 3 – Seria 4 – 2017/18

LocClubMVEIGMGP+/-Pct
1ACS Şirineasa28226078156372
2CSM Scolar Resita28187366194761
3CSM Lugoj28176565343157
4National Sebis28175669274256
5CS U Craiova II281531061362548
6Soimii Lipova28117104641540
7CNP Timisoara28113143860-2236
8CNS Cetate Deva28981150401035
9Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei2897125157-634
10ACSO Filiaşi28810103243-1134
11AFC Hermannstadt II2896135063-1333
12ACS Ghiroda2895144346-332
13Millenium Giarmata2885155165-1429
14International Balesti2744192157-3616
15Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu2702258126-1182

Etape tur:

Etape retur: